This media is not supported in your browser
VIEW IN TELEGRAM
Zachruelle Family; Adventure in Pooh's World.
CLOSED.
okayy honeyzz, kami close regis yaa. makasihh banyakk selama 3 harinya. jangan lupa send jawaban wwc kalian okayy, deadline nya sampe jam 9 malem ini. SEE YOUU NEXT OPMEMB! 🔥💛
❤7
This media is not supported in your browser
VIEW IN TELEGRAM
🍯🐝 LAVISH GREETINGS, HONEYZ!
With all due respect and heartfelt gratitude to our neighbors for the assistance you have provided us. Without your support, we would not be the family we are today. We are filled with satisfaction and joy as we have reached the target number of new participants. We would also like to thank the prospective new participants for the hard work you have put in during the first stage, which was the interview process.
Along with this, we are pleased to announce that WE OFFICIALLY CLOSE THE GATES on April 1, 2026, at 21:00 WIB. Following this announcement, we will reach out to prospective participants via private messages to move on to the second stage, which is the selection of active participation.
With love and gratitude,
The Zachruelle.
With all due respect and heartfelt gratitude to our neighbors for the assistance you have provided us. Without your support, we would not be the family we are today. We are filled with satisfaction and joy as we have reached the target number of new participants. We would also like to thank the prospective new participants for the hard work you have put in during the first stage, which was the interview process.
Along with this, we are pleased to announce that WE OFFICIALLY CLOSE THE GATES on April 1, 2026, at 21:00 WIB. Following this announcement, we will reach out to prospective participants via private messages to move on to the second stage, which is the selection of active participation.
With love and gratitude,
The Zachruelle.
❤9⚡3🔥2😍2🐳2👀2
This media is not supported in your browser
VIEW IN TELEGRAM
Hi honeyz! Kami takut ada yang salah paham terkait konsep open member Zachruelle kali ini, jadi kami izin lurusin ya biar gak ada yang salah paham dan bingung lagi. Jadi gak semuanya yang sudah kirim wwc itu udah pasti masuk ke group seleksi ya. kami itu seleksinya 2×, yang pertama seleksi wwc (ini kami liat dari isi wwc kalian kayak gimana) terus yang kedua itu seleksi group (nah di sini kami liat keaktifan kalian itu gimana, terus apa kalian beneran cocok buat jadi member Zachruelle atau enggak). Nah selesai seleksi di group, baru deh yang bener bener dipilih buat jadi member Zachruelle itu dimasukkin ke group utamanya kami. Mohon maaf honeyz kalau ini bikin kalian bingung dan salah paham. Semoga setelah ini gak ada yang bingung lagi ya. 💛
❤13🥰3🐳3⚡2🔥2💯2
Dari tahun lalu setiap opmemb konsepnya jakrul memang seperti ini ya honeyz :)
❤10
This media is not supported in your browser
VIEW IN TELEGRAM
This media is not supported in your browser
VIEW IN TELEGRAM
pernah gak sih kalian update setiap hari? 🌝
❤3🏆3🦄3🥰2🍓2🐳1
Forwarded from [DISBAND] Ostendl's Enduring Dawn: A Tale Of Resilience.
On a bright Sunday, out of nowhere, Duisterg’s Jiwoo sent a message in the group, an invitation to hang out together. Come to think of it, it had been a while since we last spent time like that.
They all agreed to Jiwoo’s invitation and decided to have a beautiful little trip on that sunny day. There was Ignarev’s Jiung, dressed in such an over-the-top style, while Zachruelle’s Haewon signature laughter filled the air. “Gapapa heboh, kapan lagi coba kita hangout?” Jiung said, and everyone nodded in agreement.
In the middle of the journey, Threenity’s Seonghyeon and Doyoung stopped in front of an ice cream truck. They said they were thirsty. “Hari ini cerah banget!” Doyoung exclaimed. Soon enough, Ostendl’s Carmen joined in and bought some ice cream too, feeling just as thirsty.
Eventually, they arrived at a lush green field. Galvorn’s Yuha suggested they take a short break and enjoy the view. Everyone agreed, they found themselves lost in a long conversation, something they hadn’t shared in quite a while.
They all agreed to Jiwoo’s invitation and decided to have a beautiful little trip on that sunny day. There was Ignarev’s Jiung, dressed in such an over-the-top style, while Zachruelle’s Haewon signature laughter filled the air. “Gapapa heboh, kapan lagi coba kita hangout?” Jiung said, and everyone nodded in agreement.
In the middle of the journey, Threenity’s Seonghyeon and Doyoung stopped in front of an ice cream truck. They said they were thirsty. “Hari ini cerah banget!” Doyoung exclaimed. Soon enough, Ostendl’s Carmen joined in and bought some ice cream too, feeling just as thirsty.
Eventually, they arrived at a lush green field. Galvorn’s Yuha suggested they take a short break and enjoy the view. Everyone agreed, they found themselves lost in a long conversation, something they hadn’t shared in quite a while.