AMOUR is a place for messages written with intentionβshared quietly and meant to be received with care. Before leaving your note, youβll find a brief guide below to help you move through each part with ease. π
γ €γ €γ €β’ RULES & GUIDELINES
γ €γ €γ €β’ MEDIA TEMPLATE
γ €γ €γ €β’ FORMAT (+5 MENFESS)
γ €γ €γ €β’ CAPTION β LOVER
γ €γ €γ €β’ LOVER EXAMPLE
γ €γ €γ €β’ CAPTION β FRIEND
γ €γ €γ €β’ FRIEND EXAMPLE
γ €γ €γ €β’ CAPTION β FAMILY & CIRCLE
γ €γ €γ €β’ FAMILY & CIRCLE EXAMPLE
When everything is ready, your notes can be sent through @amourdeliverybot. Kindly ensure submissions are open at the time of sending.
γ €γ €γ €β’ RULES & GUIDELINES
γ €γ €γ €β’ MEDIA TEMPLATE
γ €γ €γ €β’ FORMAT (+5 MENFESS)
γ €γ €γ €β’ CAPTION β LOVER
γ €γ €γ €β’ LOVER EXAMPLE
γ €γ €γ €β’ CAPTION β FRIEND
γ €γ €γ €β’ FRIEND EXAMPLE
γ €γ €γ €β’ CAPTION β FAMILY & CIRCLE
γ €γ €γ €β’ FAMILY & CIRCLE EXAMPLE
When everything is ready, your notes can be sent through @amourdeliverybot. Kindly ensure submissions are open at the time of sending.
This media is not supported in your browser
VIEW IN TELEGRAM
π Where Questions Find Their Answer.
Should your heart seek clarity, let your words rest here. All inquiries concerning AMOUR shall be received and answered with the utmost care β₯οΈ
π€ Guys kalian berapa sesi..... Aku ketinggalan
π€ berarti kalau mau kirim buat 3 orang gausah pake ch ya??
π€ send buat ex hts bleh?
π€ send utk mantankandung apbulih....ΒΏ
π€ Mulainya kapann kakk
π€ kirim buat bapak kalian boleh gk
π€ yang pacarnya banyak gimana kak
π€ kalau fwa pilih yang mana ya...?
π€ Kalau kirim buat 1 orang tetep pake channel?
π€ boleh ngirim buat anak stahl nggak
π€ Itu boleh pake foto apa aja?? Sama boleh dihias nggak ya?
π€ Di bagian circle boleh nggak kalau @ nya lebih dari satu??
π€ kalo hts kirimnya ke lover apa ke friend kk e..?π
π€ kalo buat temen level 3 atau hts pake template nyang mana yπππ»
π€ itu notesnya bebas diisi apa aja?
π₯ 15 people have voted so far.
π Anonymous Board
Should your heart seek clarity, let your words rest here. All inquiries concerning AMOUR shall be received and answered with the utmost care β₯οΈ
π€ Guys kalian berapa sesi..... Aku ketinggalan
π€ berarti kalau mau kirim buat 3 orang gausah pake ch ya??
π€ send buat ex hts bleh?
π€ send utk mantankandung apbulih....ΒΏ
π€ Mulainya kapann kakk
π€ kirim buat bapak kalian boleh gk
π€ yang pacarnya banyak gimana kak
π€ kalau fwa pilih yang mana ya...?
π€ Kalau kirim buat 1 orang tetep pake channel?
π€ boleh ngirim buat anak stahl nggak
π€ Itu boleh pake foto apa aja?? Sama boleh dihias nggak ya?
π€ Di bagian circle boleh nggak kalau @ nya lebih dari satu??
π€ kalo hts kirimnya ke lover apa ke friend kk e..?π
π€ kalo buat temen level 3 atau hts pake template nyang mana yπππ»
π€ itu notesnya bebas diisi apa aja?
π₯ 15 people have voted so far.
π Anonymous Board
β€1
This media is not supported in your browser
VIEW IN TELEGRAM
This media is not supported in your browser
VIEW IN TELEGRAM
Happy valentine and happy birthday to our Keonho π€
β€3π3π2π2
This media is not supported in your browser
VIEW IN TELEGRAM