Forwarded from Anony Messenger
hii! aku mau kirim format tapi bot nya ga bisa.. ini harus kemana lagi ya selain bot?
hii! aku mau kirim format tapi bot nya ga bisa.. ini harus kemana lagi ya selain bot?
Forwarded from Anony Messenger
helloooo, geldart family, have there been some candidates that caught your attention??
helloooo, geldart family, have there been some candidates that caught your attention??
Forwarded from Anony Messenger
https://t.me/TheGeldart/34264?comment=90460 lagi berharap me salah satunya 😭👆🏻👆🏻👆🏻
https://t.me/TheGeldart/34264?comment=90460 lagi berharap me salah satunya 😭👆🏻👆🏻👆🏻
Telegram
Kaylune J. Arts in Geldart's part
Yesss! There are a lot candidates that caught my attention, tbh. Kalau boleh mau langsung aja dikasih kunci rumah Geldart nihhh, pada keren keren soalnya, mama Geldart approved ❤️
Forwarded from Anony Messenger
kakak mau nanya, kalau udah jawab sekali soal riddle nya terus salah, bisa jawab lagi kah? kaya ada kesempatan gitu
kakak mau nanya, kalau udah jawab sekali soal riddle nya terus salah, bisa jawab lagi kah? kaya ada kesempatan gitu
"Eternal Kin : The Geldart of the Family"
kakak mau nanya, kalau udah jawab sekali soal riddle nya terus salah, bisa jawab lagi kah? kaya ada kesempatan gitu
Jangan ragu buat tanya ke bot yaaa, kami gak galak kok. Jay kami aja itu
Forwarded from Anony Messenger
Hi... Masih boleh kirim form kah ini..?
Hi... Masih boleh kirim form kah ini..?
Forwarded from Anony Messenger
Geldart coba ngaku siapa deh yang bikin riddle😭😭 terlalu mengasah otakk😔🤏
Geldart coba ngaku siapa deh yang bikin riddle😭😭 terlalu mengasah otakk😔🤏
Forwarded from Anony Messenger
udah kasih form, gaada balasannya kah?
udah kasih form, gaada balasannya kah?
Forwarded from Anony Messenger
aku udah kirim cv, belum ada balasan. dibalas serentak kahh?
aku udah kirim cv, belum ada balasan. dibalas serentak kahh?
This media is not supported in your browser
VIEW IN TELEGRAM
ㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤANNOUNCEMENT
A gentle reminder to all prospective members of the House of Geldart:
The submission form will officially close tomorrow 4th August, the time will advise soon. So please make sure to complete and submit your application before the deadline. We also kindly ask everyone to double-check that your CV, Riddle and WWC have been properly submitted through @GeldartHelpbot, as any incomplete or late submissions will not be accepted once the Gate has been sealed.
The official Gate-Closing schedule will be announced shortly. Until then, please stay tuned and keep a close eye on our upcoming announcements so you don't miss any important updates.
We look forward to welcoming those who arrive before the gates close. 🧛🏻♀️🧛🏻
A gentle reminder to all prospective members of the House of Geldart:
The submission form will officially close tomorrow 4th August, the time will advise soon. So please make sure to complete and submit your application before the deadline. We also kindly ask everyone to double-check that your CV, Riddle and WWC have been properly submitted through @GeldartHelpbot, as any incomplete or late submissions will not be accepted once the Gate has been sealed.
The official Gate-Closing schedule will be announced shortly. Until then, please stay tuned and keep a close eye on our upcoming announcements so you don't miss any important updates.
We look forward to welcoming those who arrive before the gates close. 🧛🏻♀️🧛🏻
❤4🎉1🤩1
This media is not supported in your browser
VIEW IN TELEGRAM
Forwarded from Anony Messenger
Siapa sangka ada riddle 😁😁
Siapa sangka ada riddle 😁😁
This media is not supported in your browser
VIEW IN TELEGRAM
"Eternal Kin : The Geldart of the Family"
ㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤANNOUNCEMENT A gentle reminder to all prospective members of the House of Geldart: The submission form will officially close tomorrow 4th August, the time will advise soon. So please make sure to complete and submit your application before the deadline.…
ㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤANNOUNCEMENT
Following our previous announcement, the application form will officially close tomorrow at 9:00 AM (WIB).
Please make sure your form have been submitted through @GeldartHelpbot before the deadline, as late submissions will not be accepted.
Please also make sure to submit your CV, Riddle, and WWC before our next announcement. Any pending requirements should be completed as soon as possible to avoid missing the final submission period.
Good luck, and we can't wait to see you. 🧛🏻♀️🧛🏻
Following our previous announcement, the application form will officially close tomorrow at 9:00 AM (WIB).
Please make sure your form have been submitted through @GeldartHelpbot before the deadline, as late submissions will not be accepted.
Please also make sure to submit your CV, Riddle, and WWC before our next announcement. Any pending requirements should be completed as soon as possible to avoid missing the final submission period.
Good luck, and we can't wait to see you. 🧛🏻♀️🧛🏻
❤7
This media is not supported in your browser
VIEW IN TELEGRAM
Forwarded from Anony Messenger
ini berarti kalau baru mau kirim cv gapapa kan..
ini berarti kalau baru mau kirim cv gapapa kan..
Forwarded from Anony Messenger
Geldart semoga kita jodoh...
Geldart semoga kita jodoh...
"Eternal Kin : The Geldart of the Family"
ㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤ HOUSE OF THE GELDART: SEE YOU NEXT TIME. 🦇 ㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤ
Yang kirim formulir buat jadi keluarga, dikasih kopi gratis sama Geldart’s Blue Bloods
❤1