Stage II — The First Bite
With the covenant accepted, the candidate receiveth the First Bite from the House of Geldart. No fangs pierce flesh, yet the ancient blood findeth its way into their veins all the same.
To mortals, vampire blood is poison. A slow-burning curse.
An ancient force never meant to dwell within a human vessel. As the blood awakeneth within them, strange dreams begin to emerge. Forgotten whispers. Broken visions. Echoes of a past long buried beneath centuries of dust. Yet these memories remain locked away.
To survive, the candidate must uncover the path forward; must crack a code (riddle) to open a gate containing ancient memory fragments (WWC)
[INDONESIAN VER.]
With the covenant accepted, the candidate receiveth the First Bite from the House of Geldart. No fangs pierce flesh, yet the ancient blood findeth its way into their veins all the same.
To mortals, vampire blood is poison. A slow-burning curse.
An ancient force never meant to dwell within a human vessel. As the blood awakeneth within them, strange dreams begin to emerge. Forgotten whispers. Broken visions. Echoes of a past long buried beneath centuries of dust. Yet these memories remain locked away.
To survive, the candidate must uncover the path forward; must crack a code (riddle) to open a gate containing ancient memory fragments (WWC)
[INDONESIAN VER.]
Telegraph
Tahap II — Gigitan Pertama
Setelah Perjanjian diterima, calon penghuni akan menerima Gigitan Pertama dari Kediaman Geldart. Tak ada taring yang benar-benar menembus daging, namun darah kuno tetap mengalir ke dalam pembuluh mereka. Bagi manusia, darah vampir adalah racun. Kutukan yang…
❤4🔥2🤝1
This media is not supported in your browser
VIEW IN TELEGRAM
"Eternal Kin : The Geldart of the Family" via @AnoMessBot
Greetings geldies, as we are currently opening the gates, we are opening a question session regarding the opening of the gates. So, do you have any questions to ask us? Please leave your questions on the Anonymous!
Selamat pagi Geldies, tanya jawab sama kami lagi
Forwarded from Anony Messenger
hai, aku belum pernah join famguy sama sekali. gimana caranya?
hai, aku belum pernah join famguy sama sekali. gimana caranya?
Forwarded from Anony Messenger
boleh ga ya kalo surnamenya ditaro di loc aja?
boleh ga ya kalo surnamenya ditaro di loc aja?
This media is not supported in your browser
VIEW IN TELEGRAM
Join nanti diajak joget kedat kedut sama mama dan temennya
Forwarded from Anony Messenger
cara main riddle nya itu gimana yaa? belum ngerti... aku dari tadi cuma bengong liatin Telegraph nya o__o
cara main riddle nya itu gimana yaa? belum ngerti... aku dari tadi cuma bengong liatin Telegraph nya o__o
Forwarded from Anony Messenger
Just want to make sure, kira kira form punya saya kekirim ga ya🙏🏻
Just want to make sure, kira kira form punya saya kekirim ga ya🙏🏻
Forwarded from Anony Messenger
Kirim CV nya ada deadline nya gak kakak kakak?
Kirim CV nya ada deadline nya gak kakak kakak?
Forwarded from Anony Messenger
Kalau masih belum kekirim bagaimana ya?
Kalau masih belum kekirim bagaimana ya?
Forwarded from Anony Messenger
wawancara nya ada deadlinenya ga?
wawancara nya ada deadlinenya ga?
Forwarded from Anony Messenger
geldaaart, kalo boleh tau open gates nya sampe kapan yaa?
geldaaart, kalo boleh tau open gates nya sampe kapan yaa?
Forwarded from Anony Messenger
do you guys accepting 2d muses portrayer?
do you guys accepting 2d muses portrayer?
Forwarded from Anony Messenger
hii! aku mau kirim format tapi bot nya ga bisa.. ini harus kemana lagi ya selain bot?
hii! aku mau kirim format tapi bot nya ga bisa.. ini harus kemana lagi ya selain bot?
Forwarded from Anony Messenger
helloooo, geldart family, have there been some candidates that caught your attention??
helloooo, geldart family, have there been some candidates that caught your attention??
Forwarded from Anony Messenger
https://t.me/TheGeldart/34264?comment=90460 lagi berharap me salah satunya 😭👆🏻👆🏻👆🏻
https://t.me/TheGeldart/34264?comment=90460 lagi berharap me salah satunya 😭👆🏻👆🏻👆🏻
Telegram
Kaylune J. Arts in Geldart's part
Yesss! There are a lot candidates that caught my attention, tbh. Kalau boleh mau langsung aja dikasih kunci rumah Geldart nihhh, pada keren keren soalnya, mama Geldart approved ❤️