Forwarded from Anony Messenger
kalo pertama kali join fg gapapa kan ya? mau coba join tapi gugup 😳
kalo pertama kali join fg gapapa kan ya? mau coba join tapi gugup 😳
❤1
Forwarded from Anony Messenger
Kalo cuma punya 1 sa 1 ma apa gapapa…
Kalo cuma punya 1 sa 1 ma apa gapapa…
❤1
Forwarded from Anony Messenger
May I know how long the open gate will be? Actually I'm worried that I won't be able to give my best during the group selection session.
May I know how long the open gate will be? Actually I'm worried that I won't be able to give my best during the group selection session.
❤1
Forwarded from Anony Messenger
Hey, Geldarts, could you ask your Mama what her type is? I just want to see if I have a chance of becoming her husband... and maybe your future Papa.
Hey, Geldarts, could you ask your Mama what her type is? I just want to see if I have a chance of becoming her husband... and maybe your future Papa.
❤2
"Eternal Kin : The Geldart of the Family" via @AnoMessBot
Greetings geldies, as we are currently opening the gates, we are opening a question session regarding the opening of the gates. So, do you have any questions to ask us? Please leave your questions on the Anonymous!
Tanya dan ngobrol sama kami soal open gate guys
Forwarded from Anony Messenger
kalian nerima newbies nggaaa? mau join tapi belum ada pengalaman join famguy atau ngurus sfs :'c
kalian nerima newbies nggaaa? mau join tapi belum ada pengalaman join famguy atau ngurus sfs :'c
❤1
Forwarded from Anony Messenger
RIWOO SUNGHO TUNGGU GUA 😈😈😈
RIWOO SUNGHO TUNGGU GUA 😈😈😈
❤1
Forwarded from Anony Messenger
ini cv nya harus inggris kahhhh?🧐
ini cv nya harus inggris kahhhh?🧐
❤1
Forwarded from Anony Messenger
kalau sudah ngerjain cv nya, nanti gimana lagi yaa? tinggal kirim aja ke bot kah?
kalau sudah ngerjain cv nya, nanti gimana lagi yaa? tinggal kirim aja ke bot kah?
Forwarded from Anony Messenger
kirim cv nya harus pake caption sendiri atau bebas ajaa?
kirim cv nya harus pake caption sendiri atau bebas ajaa?
Forwarded from Anony Messenger
Geldarrttt goodluck opgatenyaaa semoga smakin banyak anak smakin lancar rejeki, semoga smakin banyak bapak semakin lancar duit blanja
Geldarrttt goodluck opgatenyaaa semoga smakin banyak anak smakin lancar rejeki, semoga smakin banyak bapak semakin lancar duit blanja
"Eternal Kin : The Geldart of the Family" via @AnoMessBot
Greetings geldies, as we are currently opening the gates, we are opening a question session regarding the opening of the gates. So, do you have any questions to ask us? Please leave your questions on the Anonymous!
Tanya lagi dan ngobrol soal open gate kami
Forwarded from Anony Messenger
Info anak yang paling nakal, rusuh, sering buat Mama Geldart pusing pala barbie?
Info anak yang paling nakal, rusuh, sering buat Mama Geldart pusing pala barbie?
Forwarded from Anony Messenger
geldaarttt i wanna ask, kalau dah selesai kirim wwc nanti nunggu gc nya bakal lama lagi ga ya...??
geldaarttt i wanna ask, kalau dah selesai kirim wwc nanti nunggu gc nya bakal lama lagi ga ya...??
This media is not supported in your browser
VIEW IN TELEGRAM