This media is not supported in your browser
VIEW IN TELEGRAM
Forwarded from Anony Messenger
Goodluck for the opgate keluarga besan❤️🔥
Goodluck for the opgate keluarga besan❤️🔥
❤9
Forwarded from Anony Messenger
ini wwc only atau ada seleksi grupnya?
ini wwc only atau ada seleksi grupnya?
❤6
Forwarded from Anony Messenger
Congratulations on your opgate Geldart Mama, Uncle, and the Vampire family! 🦇❤️
You've all worked so hard to make this moment possible, and I truly hope everything goes smoothly. May your home soon welcome a precious new family member who will bring even more warmth, laughter, and love into your lives.
Sending you all my biggest love and heartfelt wishes. May this new chapter be as beautiful as you've dreamed of. 🦇❤️
Congratulations on your opgate Geldart Mama, Uncle, and the Vampire family! 🦇❤️
You've all worked so hard to make this moment possible, and I truly hope everything goes smoothly. May your home soon welcome a precious new family member who will bring even more warmth, laughter, and love into your lives.
Sending you all my biggest love and heartfelt wishes. May this new chapter be as beautiful as you've dreamed of. 🦇❤️
❤9
Forwarded from Anony Messenger
Hello, Geldart Family! There's something I wanted to ask ... Is SFS kind of a big deal over there? Asking because I'm only doing with one side account and one main account for it. 😆 Thank you so much in advance!
Hello, Geldart Family! There's something I wanted to ask ... Is SFS kind of a big deal over there? Asking because I'm only doing with one side account and one main account for it. 😆 Thank you so much in advance!
❤8
Forwarded from Anony Messenger
Orang luar bisa join?
Orang luar bisa join?
❤2
Forwarded from Anony Messenger
Luar daerah, muse gua dprian
Luar daerah, muse gua dprian
❤3
Forwarded from Anony Messenger
Hai Geldart! Masih open untuk 2003 liners gak ya? :,)
Hai Geldart! Masih open untuk 2003 liners gak ya? :,)
Forwarded from Anony Messenger
Boleh kasih tau surname kaliaan? Naksir banget sama theme nya huhu
Boleh kasih tau surname kaliaan? Naksir banget sama theme nya huhu
"Eternal Kin : The Geldart of the Family"
we do not accept Double Famguy
With all due respect to our family, please take a second look at this, soon-to-be family. We do not wish to be involved or bear any future problems arising from this unpleasant and detrimental behavior.
Forwarded from Anony Messenger
kalo pertama kali join fg gapapa kan ya? mau coba join tapi gugup 😳
kalo pertama kali join fg gapapa kan ya? mau coba join tapi gugup 😳
❤1
Forwarded from Anony Messenger
Kalo cuma punya 1 sa 1 ma apa gapapa…
Kalo cuma punya 1 sa 1 ma apa gapapa…
❤1
Forwarded from Anony Messenger
May I know how long the open gate will be? Actually I'm worried that I won't be able to give my best during the group selection session.
May I know how long the open gate will be? Actually I'm worried that I won't be able to give my best during the group selection session.
❤1
Forwarded from Anony Messenger
Hey, Geldarts, could you ask your Mama what her type is? I just want to see if I have a chance of becoming her husband... and maybe your future Papa.
Hey, Geldarts, could you ask your Mama what her type is? I just want to see if I have a chance of becoming her husband... and maybe your future Papa.
❤2
"Eternal Kin : The Geldart of the Family" via @AnoMessBot
Greetings geldies, as we are currently opening the gates, we are opening a question session regarding the opening of the gates. So, do you have any questions to ask us? Please leave your questions on the Anonymous!
Tanya dan ngobrol sama kami soal open gate guys
Forwarded from Anony Messenger
kalian nerima newbies nggaaa? mau join tapi belum ada pengalaman join famguy atau ngurus sfs :'c
kalian nerima newbies nggaaa? mau join tapi belum ada pengalaman join famguy atau ngurus sfs :'c
❤1