"Eternal Kin : The Geldart of the Family"
9.59K subscribers
3.69K photos
352 videos
6 files
352 links
In the dense fog of memory @GeldartArchive, a vampire prowls, its mind a labyrinth of words and meanings, each thought an intricate tapestry woven with the threads. With every recollection, @Geldartsbot intellect gleams like polished obsidian.
Download Telegram
"Eternal Kin : The Geldart of the Family"
we do not accept Double Famguy
With all due respect to our family, please take a second look at this, soon-to-be family. We do not wish to be involved or bear any future problems arising from this unpleasant and detrimental behavior.
Forwarded from Anony Messenger
Semangat opgatenya tetangga! (Dari gadis kuno) 🤍🤍🤍
7
Forwarded from Anony Messenger
Geldart semangat opgate nyaa, especially buat Jay yang ganteng mempesona itu
14
Forwarded from Anony Messenger
‌ ‌‌‌ ‌
kalo pertama kali join fg gapapa kan ya? mau coba join tapi gugup 😳
1
Forwarded from Anony Messenger
‌ ‌‌‌ ‌
Kalo cuma punya 1 sa 1 ma apa gapapa…
1
Forwarded from Anony Messenger
‌ ‌‌‌ ‌
May I know how long the open gate will be? Actually I'm worried that I won't be able to give my best during the group selection session.
1
Forwarded from Anony Messenger
‌ ‌‌‌ ‌
Hey, Geldarts, could you ask your Mama what her type is? I just want to see if I have a chance of becoming her husband... and maybe your future Papa.
2
Forwarded from Anony Messenger
‌ ‌‌‌ ‌
kalian nerima newbies nggaaa? mau join tapi belum ada pengalaman join famguy atau ngurus sfs :'c
1
Forwarded from Anony Messenger
‌ ‌‌‌ ‌
https://t.me/TheGeldart/34169?comment=90179

apakah ini tanda akan ada... riddles? 😞😞
4
Forwarded from Anony Messenger
‌ ‌‌‌ ‌
RIWOO SUNGHO TUNGGU GUA 😈😈😈
1
Forwarded from Anony Messenger
‌ ‌‌‌ ‌
ini cv nya harus inggris kahhhh?🧐
1
Forwarded from Anony Messenger
‌ ‌‌‌ ‌
kalau sudah ngerjain cv nya, nanti gimana lagi yaa? tinggal kirim aja ke bot kah?
Forwarded from Anony Messenger
‌ ‌‌‌ ‌
kirim cv nya harus pake caption sendiri atau bebas ajaa?
Forwarded from Anony Messenger
Tunggu me ya geldart ^3^
Forwarded from Anony Messenger
‌ ‌‌‌ ‌
Geldarrttt goodluck opgatenyaaa semoga smakin banyak anak smakin lancar rejeki, semoga smakin banyak bapak semakin lancar duit blanja
Forwarded from Anony Messenger
‌ ‌‌‌ ‌
Info anak yang paling nakal, rusuh, sering buat Mama Geldart pusing pala barbie?
Forwarded from Anony Messenger
‌ ‌‌‌ ‌
geldaarttt i wanna ask, kalau dah selesai kirim wwc nanti nunggu gc nya bakal lama lagi ga ya...??