STOXMEE
APOLLO MICRO SYSTEMS Premium group stock ♥️ Given at 107
APOLLO MICRO SYSTEMS
107 TO 124 high
17% up in 3 day🔥🔥
Premium group stock
107 TO 124 high
17% up in 3 day🔥🔥
Premium group stock
👍5❤🔥2
OPTION PREMIUM GROUP
BEFORE/AFTER 77 point done with 20 point sl only 🔥 See the accuracy 📈
NIFTY CONTINUES MOVEMENT
228 POINT
3X📈📈
228 POINT
3X📈📈
❤1👍1😍1
STOXMEE
APOLLO MICRO SYSTEMS Premium group stock ♥️ Given at 107
APOLLO MICRO SYSTEMS
107 TO 130 high
22% up in 4 day🔥🔥
Premium group stock
107 TO 130 high
22% up in 4 day🔥🔥
Premium group stock
👍2🔥2
STOXMEE
APOLLO MICRO SYSTEMS Premium group stock ♥️ Given at 107
APOLLO MICRO SYSTEMS
107 TO 139 high
31% return in 4 day🔥🔥
Premium group stock
107 TO 139 high
31% return in 4 day🔥🔥
Premium group stock
👍6
EQUITY PREMIUM
CEINSYS TECH GOOD FOR SHORT TERM ABOVE 1220 SL 1100 TGT 1320/1500+
CEINSYS TECH
1217 to 2011 high 🔥🔥
65% return done🔥🔥
All Target hit
1217 to 2011 high 🔥🔥
65% return done🔥🔥
All Target hit
👍3
EQUITY PREMIUM
BAJAJ HEALTHCARE GOOD FOR SHORT TERM ABOVE 395
BAJAJ HEALTHCARE
394 to 654 HIGH 🔥🔥
65% return done🔥🔥
Free group stock
394 to 654 HIGH 🔥🔥
65% return done🔥🔥
Free group stock
👍3
EQUITY PREMIUM
SHAKTIPUMPS READY FOR NEST BULL RUN WAIT FOR WEEKLY BREAKOUT CONFORMATION 👀👀
SHAKTIPUMPS
854 TO 1235 high🔥🔥
45% return done in 20 days
854 TO 1235 high🔥🔥
45% return done in 20 days
💋3❤1❤🔥1🔥1😍1
STOXMEE
Photo
#NAUKRI
Ye stock abhi bhi continue up side moment me hai
1 / 2 week moment ke baad again update share krunga 👍
Chart study kro & sath me volume check karna
Ye stock abhi bhi continue up side moment me hai
1 / 2 week moment ke baad again update share krunga 👍
Chart study kro & sath me volume check karna
👍6💋1
Forwarded from EQUITY PREMIUM
EQUITY PREMIUM
Wait for breakout resistance
IREDA Stock _ एक ऐसी सरकारी कंपनी है जो बड़े बड़े प्रोजेक्ट का फाइनेंस करती हैं इस कंपनी ने एक साल में 136% रिटर्न दे चुकी है फंडामेंटली स्ट्रॉंग और इसकी प्रमोटर की होल्डिंग 75% है जिस कंपनी में प्रमोटर होल्डिंग जितनी ज़्यादा होती है उसी स्टॉक में टॉप गैनर वाले मोमेंट देखने को मिलता हैं long term invester & wealth generate ke liye good stock
👍19😎3❤1