STOXMEE
16.1K subscribers
6.02K photos
171 files
169 links
Forex group - t.me/stoxmeefx
Disclaimer = This Channel is only for information and education purposes
Please consult your advisor before investing
This is only for education and learning purpose. We donot Provide Any kind of Advisory Services .
Download Telegram
REVERSAL STOCK

Dmart 4105-4110

Stock looks good ( hold for 1-3 month )
strongest sector 💯

TGT - 10-20-30% +++
SL - 3980 (3 % max )

Keep quality low 🔅
👍42
🔥 Dolly Khanna Bought

1️⃣ Pondy Oxides
2️⃣ Emkay Global
3️⃣ 20 Microns Ltd
4️⃣ POCL Enterprises
💋4
🔥New Stocks Bought by Ashish Kacholia

1️⃣ E2E Networks
2️⃣ Aimtron Electronics
3️⃣ TBI Corn
4️⃣ Jyoti Structures
5️⃣ Advait Infratech
6️⃣ Radiowalla Network
👍3
INTERGLOBE AVIATION: Q2 SL NET LOSS 9.9B RUPEES VS PROFIT 1.88B (YOY); PROFIT 27.3B (QOQ)

INTERGLOBE AVIATION: Q2 REVENUE 169.7B RUPEES VS 149B (YOY)

INTERGLOBE AVIATION: Q2 EBITDA 16.18B RUPEES VS 22B (YOY) || Q2 EBITDA MARGIN 9.53% VS 14.70% (YOY)
BANK OF BARODA Q2 ; OPERATING PROFIT UP 18 % TO 9477 CR QOQ

PROVISON UP 131 % TO 2335 CR QOQ

NET GROSS NPA AT 2.5 % V 2.88 % QOQ

NET NPA AT 0.60 % V 0.69 % QOQ
All Good but provision negative
My analysis

Need 2500/3000 more fall in nifty
( point me thoda up down)
(Need consolidation for 15-20 monthly )

Then biggest rally ahead in nifty history 🤟🏻

Analysis based on -nifty history 🤞🏻
👍6
keep patience

Wait for good time

Add good fundamentals stock for long term

Do sip ....
👍42
Abhi filhal swing trading me kisi bhi buying position lena thoda risky hai, kyunki Nifty pura negative trend me hai aur FII (Foreign Institutional Investors) ki taraf se heavy selling pressure dekhne ko mil raha hai. Is wajah se Nifty ke saath-saath, kaafi saare stocks bhi downtrend me hain. Agar downside setup milta hai toh us par focus karo, lekin fresh buying tab tak avoid karo jab tak Nifty ek stable support level par hold nahi karta.

"Proceed with caution; buying isn't safe at the moment."

Good night family ♥️♥️
12👍3
Open A Demat Account to support our Free Levels✅️


1) Maximum 50% discount for our premium group
👍1
Forwarded from EQUITY PREMIUM
Paytm long term Invester ke liye

paytm में Bullish हूँ इसके पीछे बहुत सारे कारण है जो बताता हूँ Paytm एक Benchmark company है benchmark मतलब इसने अपने sector को रिप्रेजेंट किया हैं चाहें वो valuation पर हों या number पर है अगर ये company किसी भी कारण से बंद हो जाए तो ज़ाहिर सी बात है इसके related जो भी कंपनियां है जैसे phonePe Googlepe ये कंपनियां कभी लिस्टेड ही नहीं हो पाएगी क्योंकि अगर Benchmark company ही नहीं चलेगी तो इस sector में कोई पैसा नहीं लगाएंगे जैसे की zomato का stock लिस्टेड हुआ अच्छा ख़ासा नीचे आया और फिर धीरे धीरे अब all time High par चलता है और फिर इसने lead किया Swiggy को लाने के लिए और आज market में sweety की ज़बरदस्त valuation है
👍7
Forwarded from EQUITY PREMIUM
ARVIND SMARTSPACES LTD
ABOVE 780
SL 740
TGT 820/860/900/1000+
👍3🔥32💋1😎1
Forwarded from EQUITY PREMIUM
OM INFRA LTD
Good for intraday or swing
ABOVE 156
SL 148
TGT 175/185/200/220+
👍3💋1
EQUITY PREMIUM
OM INFRA LTD Good for intraday or swing ABOVE 156 SL 148 TGT 175/185/200/220+
OM INFRA
156 to 165💥
6% intraday movement 🔥
React everyone
👍12🔥1
Premium group
See beauty 😍
👍1🔥1
EQUITY PREMIUM
ARVIND SMARTSPACES LTD ABOVE 780 SL 740 TGT 820/860/900/1000+
ARVIND SMARTSPACES LTD
780 TO 818HIGH 🔥🔥
5% INTRADAY MOVEMENT 🔥
ALMOST 1ST TARGET HIT
👍17🔥5
React to kr to gusy
EQUITY PREMIUM
ARVIND SMARTSPACES LTD ABOVE 780 SL 740 TGT 820/860/900/1000+
FREE GROUP STOCK
ARVIND SMARTSPACES LTD
780 TO 852 HIGH 🔥🔥
10% INTRADAY MOVEMENT 🔥
1 ST TARGET HIT
👍3