job4freshers.co.in
332K subscribers
1.7K photos
6 videos
12 files
15.4K links
Daily Job update for freshers ❤️

Referral form: https://forms.gle/n7zJMQKDzMEaKFg79

Book 1:1: https://topmate.io/asr

Contact @job4freshers_co_in

@job4government
@job4experince
@job4freshersworkfromhome

🚨Note: Never Pay for Jobs
Download Telegram
🚨🚨Today's Job Updates

Company Name: PwC
Post Name: Intern/Trainee
Apply Link: https://job4freshers.co.in/customer-support-cognizant-walk-in/

=============================

Company Name: Infosys
Post Name: Technical process Executive Service Desk
Apply Link: https://job4freshers.co.in/infosys-walk-in-service-desk/

=============================

Company Name: Thales
Post Name: Developer in an AWS environment
Apply Link: https://job4freshers.co.in/pwc-intern-trainee/

=============================

Company Name: Citigroup
Post Name: Tax Junior Analyst
Apply Link: https://job4freshers.co.in/citi-group-tax-junior-analyst/

=============================

Company Name: Hitachi Vantara
Post Name: IT Support
Apply Link: https://job4freshers.co.in/hitachi-vantara-recruitment/

=============================

SBI PO Recruitment 2026 Notification OUT For 1500 Posts | Any Degree can apply
https://youtu.be/h4cE0uuows8

=============================

Company Name: EY
Post Name: Testing
Apply Link: https://job4freshers.co.in/ey-off-campus-testing/

=============================

Company Name: Infosys
Post Name; Service Desk Engineer
Apply Link: https://job4freshers.co.in/infosys-walk-in-service-desk-2/

=============================

Company Name: FedEx
Post Name: Full Stack Developer I
Apply Link: https://job4freshers.co.in/fedex-off-campus-full-stack/

Telegram Link: https://linktr.ee/job4freshers.co_in

Share This opportunity with your Friends and WhatsApp Group❤️
2