This media is not supported in your browser
VIEW IN TELEGRAM
Hi Cherish! It's just a typical Thursday night, with my hair on point. What do you think, Cherish? Does my new hair suit me? 🖤🐈⬛
❤6🏆4💘3😍2🍓2⚡1🔥1🎉1🤩1
This media is not supported in your browser
VIEW IN TELEGRAM
Forwarded from "Eternal Kin : The Geldart of the Family"
Blessing night, everyone! Now I, Geldart’s Hanjin. Want to share some moments with Lachers’ Hanjin. 🌟
Hari ini, he texted me— menanyakan jadwal pribadi I dan mengajak I untuk menghabiskan waktu bersama. Kebetulan me tidak ada jadwal pada sore hari, sehingga I menyetujui ajakannya, after a long time we're tidak hangout bareng, at the first moment feels kinda awkward waktu jalan-jalan di taman, buat destroy the awkwardness, we're decided for go to streetfood and buy some snack. I foto saat teman I memakan bungeoppang dan begitupun sebaliknya, dia foto I juga saat makan bungeoppang. Sangat seru kan~ Fifty-fifty~ 😆 Anyway the pics’ quality is good right?
After that, we pergi korean restaurant. We ordered many menu (you can see it on the 2nd pics). Tapi yang mengejutkan, we can eated all of them! I mean the food ya... Overall, we had a great time, walking around a street food and enjoying lots of food there. Thank you for invited me, Lachers’ Hanjin. Next time biar I saja yang ajak kau jalan-jalan~ 😌
Hari ini, he texted me— menanyakan jadwal pribadi I dan mengajak I untuk menghabiskan waktu bersama. Kebetulan me tidak ada jadwal pada sore hari, sehingga I menyetujui ajakannya, after a long time we're tidak hangout bareng, at the first moment feels kinda awkward waktu jalan-jalan di taman, buat destroy the awkwardness, we're decided for go to streetfood and buy some snack. I foto saat teman I memakan bungeoppang dan begitupun sebaliknya, dia foto I juga saat makan bungeoppang. Sangat seru kan~ Fifty-fifty~ 😆 Anyway the pics’ quality is good right?
After that, we pergi korean restaurant. We ordered many menu (you can see it on the 2nd pics). Tapi yang mengejutkan, we can eated all of them! I mean the food ya... Overall, we had a great time, walking around a street food and enjoying lots of food there. Thank you for invited me, Lachers’ Hanjin. Next time biar I saja yang ajak kau jalan-jalan~ 😌
❤5🤩3🔥2🕊2🎉1😍1