Hi everyone! 🌠 Today was a simple walk around the komplek since we were bored. Mills’s Eunchae kept taking photos with her favorite digicam and even took pictures of Lachers’s Woonhak. The last photo was so FUNNYYY (her shadow looked like a cat) 😭 and it was taken by Lachers’s Woonhak.
BUT… just walking wasn’t enough, so we went home to grab our bikes and went cycling at night hehe. When we arrived, we took pictures (lagi dan lagi) first before getting ramen. Mills’s Eunchae ramen was crazy SPICYYYY, while Lachers’s Woonhak wasn’t spicy at all… c’monnn seriously? Cemen 😑👎🏻 We talked about many things while eating. After we were done talking and taking pics, we went home yay. Yay! Thanks for going out today.
BUT… just walking wasn’t enough, so we went home to grab our bikes and went cycling at night hehe. When we arrived, we took pictures (lagi dan lagi) first before getting ramen. Mills’s Eunchae ramen was crazy SPICYYYY, while Lachers’s Woonhak wasn’t spicy at all… c’monnn seriously? Cemen 😑👎🏻 We talked about many things while eating. After we were done talking and taking pics, we went home yay. Yay! Thanks for going out today.
❤3💘3🔥2🕊2👾2🤩1🍓1🆒1
This media is not supported in your browser
VIEW IN TELEGRAM
kiong hie xin nian huei le dari kami, Cherish! 🧧🏮🎎❤️ Menerima angpao via @lacheersbot karena kami berdua belum menikah jadi masih bisa nerima angpao dari yang sudah menikah!
🔥2🎉2❤1
This media is not supported in your browser
VIEW IN TELEGRAM
Info terbaru dari kami ( Sherman Yang, Silena Beauregard & Connor Stoll ) #DirumahAja 🏘 faktanya kita lagi jaga rumah soalnya rawan banget di acak acak sama para bokem itu mereka seperti sudah menyiapkan senjata untuk menyerang cabin apalagi Rumah Utama, jangan sampai ada ( Dapur kebakar, Cabin ancur karna berantakan ) maka dari itu kami bertiga siap sedia mencegah semua itu terjadi dengan #DiLachersAja #MenjagaCabin #GaKemana-Mana demi kepentingan CAMP HALF BLOOD LACHERS aman terkendali🤩, sekian informasi dari saya pamit makan enak enak dulu ya (fyi ko Sherman cuma bikin 3 piring aja soalnya porsi kita bertiga jadi jangan culamet ya) dadah cherish dan para bokem BYE-BYE 🤩
❤6🤩4🕊4🔥3🥰3🏆3☃2
This media is not supported in your browser
VIEW IN TELEGRAM