Forwarded from 𝓛 . of yuha
♡ @cqerewet; sunshine, energetic & social butterfly! ♡
Forwarded from 𝓛 . of yuha
♡ @yianjung; gorgeous, easy to mingle with & sensible! ♡
Forwarded from 𝓛 . of yuha
♡ @leeesoi; charming, talkative & sincere! ♡
Forwarded from 𝓛 . of yuha
♡ @Seonghyson; humorous, chatty & calm! ♡
Forwarded from 𝓛 . of yuha
♡ @slatir;
patient, lively & positive vibes! ♡
patient, lively & positive vibes! ♡
Forwarded from 𝓛 . of yuha
♡ @wonderlqand; admirable, humble & affectionate ! ♡
Forwarded from 𝓛 . of yuha
♡ @@Lzean; everyone's fav, lovely & trustworthy ! ♡
Forwarded from 𝓛 . of yuha
♡ @stellakxim; alluring, sweet & open-minded ! ♡
Forwarded from 𝓛 . of yuha
♡ @liyuansxi; adorable, girly & playful ! ♡
Forwarded from hold sfs ₊ 𝒻loral–𝒾ans◟♡ ࣪ ׅ
Forwarded from hold sfs ₊ 𝒻loral–𝒾ans◟♡ ࣪ ׅ
Please open Telegram to view this post
VIEW IN TELEGRAM
Forwarded from hold sfs ₊ 𝒻loral–𝒾ans◟♡ ࣪ ׅ
Please open Telegram to view this post
VIEW IN TELEGRAM
Forwarded from CHARMYIAN (DISBAND.)
@yuhaloira
hi ce Yuhaloira! it’s the first time that we intract, all i can say that is Yuhaloira is so pretty… looks like and angel, and it’s feels so unreal buat liat mereka, karena cantik banget #serius. they also looks so elegant, princess bangett deh pokoknya, cocok sama Yuha yang princess juga. aku stalk channel nya juga rapih banget dari segi wording ataupun media nya, media nya juga lucu lucu banget, cece boleh editin buat charmyian nggak? :P mereka juga keliatan aktif, and looks so kind and humble. solid juga sih ini, dari sama sama war WM disini buat dapetin FI AHAHAHA, mana jago lagi nggak ketikung. let’s interact more with charmyian, cece! 🩷
hi ce Yuhaloira! it’s the first time that we intract, all i can say that is Yuhaloira is so pretty… looks like and angel, and it’s feels so unreal buat liat mereka, karena cantik banget #serius. they also looks so elegant, princess bangett deh pokoknya, cocok sama Yuha yang princess juga. aku stalk channel nya juga rapih banget dari segi wording ataupun media nya, media nya juga lucu lucu banget, cece boleh editin buat charmyian nggak? :P mereka juga keliatan aktif, and looks so kind and humble. solid juga sih ini, dari sama sama war WM disini buat dapetin FI AHAHAHA, mana jago lagi nggak ketikung. let’s interact more with charmyian, cece! 🩷
Telegram
𝓛 . of yuha
ㅤㅤㅤangel bunny’s corner 🪽
ㅤㅤㅤpink stairs reaching the sky,
ㅤㅤㅤfeathers wandering in the air,
ㅤㅤㅤand lantern light gently guiding
ㅤㅤㅤa small heart home.
ㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤ♡... @yuhaloiras 🐇
ㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤ♡... @yuhaloirabot HOLD SFS
ㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤ
ㅤㅤㅤpink stairs reaching the sky,
ㅤㅤㅤfeathers wandering in the air,
ㅤㅤㅤand lantern light gently guiding
ㅤㅤㅤa small heart home.
ㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤ♡... @yuhaloiras 🐇
ㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤ♡... @yuhaloirabot HOLD SFS
ㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤ
Forwarded from eomion𝑔! ⌗ 𝓈ugared petit 𝓉eacup & 𝚝𝚊𝚛𝚝𝚜 🐈🫖
t.me/yuhaloira ARGH CANTIK BANGET MIAW suka lihat theme nya keyinci makaikat beuhh mw kah kalian menjadi kelinci side nya eomiong? mau ya hehe kayanya kalian baru ya hi nambah yuk
Telegram
𝓛 . of yuha
ㅤㅤㅤangel bunny’s corner 🪽
ㅤㅤㅤpink stairs reaching the sky,
ㅤㅤㅤfeathers wandering in the air,
ㅤㅤㅤand lantern light gently guiding
ㅤㅤㅤa small heart home.
ㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤ♡... @yuhaloiras 🐇
ㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤ♡... @yuhaloirabot HOLD SFS
ㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤ
ㅤㅤㅤpink stairs reaching the sky,
ㅤㅤㅤfeathers wandering in the air,
ㅤㅤㅤand lantern light gently guiding
ㅤㅤㅤa small heart home.
ㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤ♡... @yuhaloiras 🐇
ㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤ♡... @yuhaloirabot HOLD SFS
ㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤ