Hellooo, Delavvv! Happy weekend!
After a busy week, I finally got to go out, enjoy the day, and of course... eat 😭🍰 My favorite bakery never disappoints, you guys seriously have to try it! Food and I are basically inseparable at this point.
Don't forget to take a break and enjoy your day too. You deserve it! Have the sweetest weekend delav 🫶🏻
After a busy week, I finally got to go out, enjoy the day, and of course... eat 😭🍰 My favorite bakery never disappoints, you guys seriously have to try it! Food and I are basically inseparable at this point.
Don't forget to take a break and enjoy your day too. You deserve it! Have the sweetest weekend delav 🫶🏻
❤2💘2❤🔥1🔥1🥰1🤩1😍1🍓1💋1🦄1😘1
dapur mbg tutup aja biar laire's a-na, laire's stella dan laire's yuha aja yang memasak😏😏😁😩🔥🔥🔥🔥
❤3❤🔥2🔥2💘2🥰1😍1🐳1💯1🍓1🆒1🦄1
Konon katanya jalan terbaik itu adalah jalan jalan, jadi kapan jalan sama aku?👀
🐳3❤2💘2☃1❤🔥1🔥1🎉1🤩1🍓1💋1🦄1
Siapa yang mau masa depannya mau di ramal oleh laire's Nahyun, delav? 🐈⬛🔮
❤3🔥3🤩2🐳2🍓2💘2🦄2☃1❤🔥1😍1😘1
good eve delaves! long time no see, delav cayang. who misses me? ^___^
🍓3☃2🔥2❤🔥1❤1🤩1😍1🐳1💋1💘1🦄1
me and my lemon against the world🙂↔️
❤2☃2❤🔥2🤩2🍓2🔥1🥰1😍1💋1💘1🦄1
i took a pict everytime i feel pretty 😆💗
🥰2💋2⚡1❤🔥1🎉1🤩1😍1🏆1🍓1💘1🦄1