THE CHOUREN STEAKHOUSE : The Recipe Never Leaves This House.
3.01K subscribers
180 photos
21 videos
23 links
ㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤ
营造温馨的氛围, 🏮 the warm atmosphere, laughter is hidden in the room with gratitude toward the universe that sustains life: @Chourens, @ChourenRobot (SFS & HFW)

✺ The @ChourenBot form of happiness in life is to be holy rewind memories.
ㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤ
Download Telegram
Chouren is officially opening its gate. Got questions before taking a seat at our table? Feel free to leave them here. Ask away, we’ll be happy to serve. 🥩
This media is not supported in your browser
VIEW IN TELEGRAM
THE CHOUREN STEAKHOUSE : The Recipe Never Leaves This House.
CLOSED.
detik detik aku ngomong join yuk kami asik kami funny kami maniak main kami maniak sfs kami mancing maniak
This media is not supported in your browser
VIEW IN TELEGRAM
Forwarded from Anony Messenger
‌ ‌‌‌ ‌
haaii! ini cuma available sampe 06L ya? t___t
Forwarded from Anony Messenger
‌ ‌‌‌ ‌
Ini sistemnya wwc aja ya?
Forwarded from Anony Messenger
‌ ‌‌‌ ‌
kalian bilingual based bukaaan
Forwarded from Anony Messenger
‌ ‌‌‌ ‌
HALOOOO, aku gak bisa start bot huhu, ini aku kirim ke manaaaa yaa?
Forwarded from Anony Messenger
‌ ‌‌‌ ‌
surname kalian apa ajaaa?
Forwarded from Anony Messenger
‌ ‌‌‌ ‌
AAAAA KENAPA CUMA OPEN SAMPE 06 AJA..... T____T 💧😭💧😭💧😭💧😢😭💧😭💧😭💧😭💧😢💧
Forwarded from Anony Messenger
‌ ‌‌‌ ‌
Perkiraan open gate nya berapa hari?
Forwarded from Anony Messenger
‌ ‌‌‌ ‌
apkh blh infokan sistem chouren kaya gimana? cece mau joing 😆🫰🏻
Forwarded from Anony Messenger
‌ ‌‌‌ ‌
kalo pake side muse gaboleh ya
Forwarded from Anony Messenger
‌ ‌‌‌ ‌
Ini pertama kalinya gua join famguy gapapa kan kalau nanti banyak tanya?
This media is not supported in your browser
VIEW IN TELEGRAM
Forwarded from Anony Messenger
‌ ‌‌‌ ‌
Please accept me as your mother figure.
Forwarded from Anony Messenger
‌ ‌‌‌ ‌
Kalian Chinese family based, kah?
Forwarded from Anony Messenger
‌ ‌‌‌ ‌
2009 gaabisa join yaa?
Forwarded from Anony Messenger
‌ ‌‌‌ ‌
huhuu 2009 gabisa join yhaa 😔😔 udah excited banget ada famguy yang open member padahal
Forwarded from Anony Messenger
‌ ‌‌‌ ‌
hi, ini being father nya harus yg jomblo apa gimana?