This media is not supported in your browser
VIEW IN TELEGRAM
cuman aku nyang bisa beginii, angkel angkel ndakbisaa wlek 😝⭐️💞
🥰2💘1
This media is not supported in your browser
VIEW IN TELEGRAM
This media is not supported in your browser
VIEW IN TELEGRAM
Good evening all! Have you already hangout with your friends yet?? If you haven't, do it! I'm sure there will be a lot of memories made when you hangout, just like what my friends and I are doing right now. At first no one will suggest to hangout until finally Adoréa's Kendall spammed our group chat to hangout on BlokM, and of course we agreed. Tapiii ya, pasti ada aja kejadian ribetnya bukan?
First, the one who came late from our schedule was Sveic's Woonhak, blame him for being too BUCIN, malesbangetnyak. Secondly, this incident happened to Merfyn's Asa who dropped her ice cream and ended up being bought back by Altefiore's Yihyun, thank you very much because we delayed the destruction of the world. Third, Delaire's Ohyul and Odwendissel's Eunchae keep bringing us to the full place!!! Literally, tempat yang VIRAL SE-BLOKM YANG BENER AJASIH. at least until, me, Leven's Woonhak and Ferrovi's Ohyul decided to split up, don't blame us both because we were too lazy to wait ✌️ Habis itu kami diomelin Adoréa's Kendall sih hehe.
However, in the end we gathered to just sit in a cafe and chat about many things, at least you should do it too, hangout with your closest friends! That's all from reporter Leven's Woonhak, SEE YA. 🤙🔥❤️
First, the one who came late from our schedule was Sveic's Woonhak, blame him for being too BUCIN, malesbangetnyak. Secondly, this incident happened to Merfyn's Asa who dropped her ice cream and ended up being bought back by Altefiore's Yihyun, thank you very much because we delayed the destruction of the world. Third, Delaire's Ohyul and Odwendissel's Eunchae keep bringing us to the full place!!! Literally, tempat yang VIRAL SE-BLOKM YANG BENER AJASIH. at least until, me, Leven's Woonhak and Ferrovi's Ohyul decided to split up, don't blame us both because we were too lazy to wait ✌️ Habis itu kami diomelin Adoréa's Kendall sih hehe.
However, in the end we gathered to just sit in a cafe and chat about many things, at least you should do it too, hangout with your closest friends! That's all from reporter Leven's Woonhak, SEE YA. 🤙🔥❤️
🔥5❤4👾4🎉3
This media is not supported in your browser
VIEW IN TELEGRAM
This media is not supported in your browser
VIEW IN TELEGRAM
Today was basically a random healing trip for Wendissle’s Karina and Bellinors’ Giselle, we suddenly decided to go to a quiet hill just because we wanted to feel like perempuan desa for a day. At first we were only walking around and joking, but the place turned out super calm and pretty—the wind was nice, thegrass looked so good, and the whole vibe just felt peaceful. So we ended up staying way longer than we wanted to, taking turns photographing each other like a personal photographer, fixing each other’s hair, and laughing whenever the pictures came out awkward. After that, we just sat there for a while—talking about random things and enjoying the scenery together.
💘5❤3🤩2🏆2🔥1🎉1🕊1
This media is not supported in your browser
VIEW IN TELEGRAM
This media is not supported in your browser
VIEW IN TELEGRAM
This media is not supported in your browser
VIEW IN TELEGRAM