Forwarded from written by: josephine ༊
@LeoLeeh Leonard.
H: 3 words for u
Lawak, Asbun, Ganteng.
I: first impression
Hmm, ama liat bang onad inii pertama kayak orang bener, ternyata sama ajaa:v terus bang onad nih kayak seru buat diajak ngobrol, karena keasbunan nya kalo orang lagi galau, galau nya berkurang 😭.
R: u as song + desc in a song
Sunflower – Post Malone & Swae Lee
Bang Onad punya energi yang bikin orang nyaman tanpa harus berusaha keras. Tipe orang yang santai, easy going, dan bisa bikin suasana jadi lebih ringan. Nggak banyak drama, cuma hadir dengan vibes positif yang bikin orang betah.
O: u as emoji
🎮 (anak buah bang windah kan kamu?)
Forwarded from VK Music Bot
Please open Telegram to view this post
VIEW IN TELEGRAM
Forwarded from CORIHANS. (HOLD SFS FOR A WHILE)
This media is not supported in your browser
VIEW IN TELEGRAM
Forwarded from CORIHANS. (HOLD SFS FOR A WHILE) via @PsstRobot
Hayden. read the whisper
Forwarded from CORIHANS. (HOLD SFS FOR A WHILE)
CORIHANS. (HOLD SFS FOR A WHILE)
Hayden. read the whisper
@LeoLeeh as Nico Hulkenberg
Forwarded from Cf for Coffee [] (Se)
Fi @LeoLeeh
At first, I thought you were just another quiet person who preferred keeping your circle small but siapa sangka lu nolep icon gua cu sekarang. 11 12 fi luce yup lu itu night owl, bayangkan normally open some grub and FIND you again and again and again tuh. Still you're fun to talk to, and somehow make even the most random conversations at anytime ig? I'm genuinely glad we crossed paths, sekarang sibuk keeping streak alive aje. Even so, i'm still grateful for what we had with fiverio. Those moments weren't temporary just because they ended. They were a part of us, and they'll always be memories I'll look back asal ga ada seanno aja lupakan aja ayam saung itu
At first, I thought you were just another quiet person who preferred keeping your circle small but siapa sangka lu nolep icon gua cu sekarang. 11 12 fi luce yup lu itu night owl, bayangkan normally open some grub and FIND you again and again and again tuh. Still you're fun to talk to, and somehow make even the most random conversations at anytime ig? I'm genuinely glad we crossed paths, sekarang sibuk keeping streak alive aje. Even so, i'm still grateful for what we had with fiverio. Those moments weren't temporary just because they ended. They were a part of us, and they'll always be memories I'll look back asal ga ada seanno aja lupakan aja ayam saung itu
Forwarded from The Danvery’s House via @PsstRobot
The Danvery’s House
inihh
Hayden. read the whisper
Forwarded from The Danvery’s House
The Danvery’s House
Hayden. read the whisper
hayden ❗️
h: kill ya abanggg, sorryhhhh :c
a: skena
y: rename as abang saja yahhh, abang hayday 🥜
d: sama sangwon!!! just like your partner's muse :]
e: probably............... your username? 😁 (i can't think of anything else) 😭
n: mmm sama seperti e :3
h: kill ya abanggg, sorryhhhh :c
a: skena
y: rename as abang saja yahhh, abang hayday 🥜
d: sama sangwon!!! just like your partner's muse :]
e: probably............... your username? 😁 (i can't think of anything else) 😭
n: mmm sama seperti e :3
Please open Telegram to view this post
VIEW IN TELEGRAM
Telegram
Hayden.
@Deesent