Casa La Duvall.
3.96K subscribers
836 photos
143 videos
1 file
118 links
The Siblinghood Inheritance: @LaDuvall.

Quiet lineage behind the lens, gathering fragments the world left drifting. Each scene stitched from light and love. Say hi here, @InsideDuvallBot. 🎞️

Connect here, @VallDirectBot.
Download Telegram
Forwarded from Anony Messenger
β€Œ β€Œβ€Œβ€Œ β€Œ
Drop us movies reccomendation since you guys are movies production family!
Forwarded from Anony Messenger
β€Œ β€Œβ€Œβ€Œ β€Œ
Duvall nyaman kah menjadi siblingshood atau pernah ada interest untuk punya parent gak?
Forwarded from Anony Messenger
β€Œ β€Œβ€Œβ€Œ β€Œ
what do you like the most being duvall?
Forwarded from Anony Messenger
β€Œ β€Œβ€Œβ€Œ β€Œ
kalian capek gaksih ngurus hyunwooknya?
Forwarded from Anony Messenger
β€Œ β€Œβ€Œβ€Œ β€Œ
do you believe in love?
Forwarded from Anony Messenger
β€Œ β€Œβ€Œβ€Œ β€Œ
Duvall kapan open lagi ya…
Forwarded from Anony Messenger
β€Œ β€Œβ€Œβ€Œ β€Œ
siapa yang paling ugal-ugalan mencintai duvall?
Forwarded from Anony Messenger
β€Œ β€Œβ€Œβ€Œ β€Œ
DUVALLL kalian nonton film-film Indonesia gaaak? What’s your best one!
Forwarded from Anony Messenger
β€Œ β€Œβ€Œβ€Œ β€Œ
does your anton… seeing someone… right now… thank you and sorry for being oot… love you duvall :>
Forwarded from Anony Messenger
β€Œ β€Œβ€Œβ€Œ β€Œ
Seonghyeon kalian ganteng
Forwarded from Anony Messenger
β€Œ β€Œβ€Œβ€Œ β€Œ
Duvall, apakah open untuk collab? We’re soon to be modelling family and we think it’s gon’ be great to collab with you guys πŸ˜–β€οΈ
Forwarded from Anony Messenger
β€Œ β€Œβ€Œβ€Œ β€Œ
Kenapa Duvall itu Duvall
Forwarded from Anony Messenger
β€Œ β€Œβ€Œβ€Œ β€Œ
I like how Duvall vibes’ is like koko koko cece cece SCBD atau orang kantoran korporat di Jaksel… you guys nailed the image branding and vibes 😭
❀11
Forwarded from Anony Messenger
β€Œ β€Œβ€Œβ€Œ β€Œ
Who's the most annoying sibling?
Forwarded from Anony Messenger
This media is not supported in your browser
VIEW IN TELEGRAM
hii tetangga! nambah sama vancen yuk <3____=3 mau nggaΒΏ
Forwarded from Anony Messenger
β€Œ β€Œβ€Œβ€Œ β€Œ
kalian manggil moots kalian itu apa duvall?
Forwarded from Anony Messenger
β€Œ β€Œβ€Œβ€Œ β€Œ
GA EPXECT MEMBERNYA FUNNY SEMUA
Forwarded from Anony Messenger
rate selca aku dong, duvall <3
Forwarded from Anony Messenger
β€Œ β€Œβ€Œβ€Œ β€Œ
how do u feel about the person you love right now?
Forwarded from Anony Messenger
This media is not supported in your browser
VIEW IN TELEGRAM
Gmn duo ini 😌✨