Lodge of Canine and Feline: ✱ The Caltbern.
7.09K subscribers
625 photos
77 videos
96 links
Every interval of time, no cruciality of crystallizes, we behoves glory all and sundry and enshrine each other. ⟒ @CaItbernBot @CaltbernSFSbot @Caltberns

Serene sphere flush,
glories with allure fer. 🐾
Download Telegram
miaw miaw miaw miaw calties, good afternoonmiaw miaw πŸ˜–
Please open Telegram to view this post
VIEW IN TELEGRAM
Please open Telegram to view this post
VIEW IN TELEGRAM
πŸ₯°3πŸ’˜3🐳2πŸ’‹2πŸ‘€2πŸ†’2πŸ‘Ύ2❀‍πŸ”₯1β˜ƒ1
This media is not supported in your browser
VIEW IN TELEGRAM
this weather throwing a tantrum again, rains coming might as well ride it out with a warm brew and me of course?
1❀‍πŸ”₯6πŸ’‹3⚑2πŸ”₯2πŸ₯°2πŸ•Š2πŸ¦„2❀1🍾1πŸ†’1πŸ’˜1
caltiesss, Selip school ndak πŸ€­πŸ“žπŸ“ž Knp? ndak suka yah selip school sama ak...πŸ™‚ Ak mag aph g se whort eat itu selip school sama cwok kayak kmu? πŸ˜” Dhlh guth nigh, izin blok. jgn cri gua lgh!! πŸ˜’
3πŸ₯°5🍾5πŸ“3πŸ’‹3πŸ’˜3πŸŽ‰2πŸ‘€2πŸŽ„2πŸ¦„2❀‍πŸ”₯1
dua mata saya hidung saya satu
satu hati saya hanya untuk kamu 🫰🏻
1🍾2πŸ¦„2❀‍πŸ”₯1πŸŽ‰1
#DIRUMAHAJA hari ini Clardforge's Dohoon, Clardforge's Jungsu, Clardforge's Wonbin rencana nya mau berdiam diri dirumah aja. Eh tiba-tiba koko jungsu ngide buat masak banyak banyak sambil bilang "Kita undang tetangga enak kali ya???? tapi suruh mereka bawa makanan juga nanti kita bikin konten a day in my life rumah di gerebek tetangga cek" akhirnya kita bertiga langsung call call tetangga tetangga yang siap join makan makan hari ini, semua bawa makanan Myldemoor's Heeseung, Myldemoor's Isa, Myldemoor's Kyoungbae, Myldemoor's Junhyuk janjian bawa makanan manis hari ini, mereka bawa aneka macam kue kue an. Leclair team alias Leclair's Yuha, Leclair's Stella, Leclair's Karina, Leclair's Taesan hari ini mereka bawa makan makanan pedes mantap huh hah. Luthien team alias Luthien's Jeemin, Luthien's A-na, Luthien's Haum, Luthien's Asa hari ini mereka bawa minuman "Kita bawa minuman aja lah nih ada tea jus sama Nutrisari biar seger" Sedangkan sisanya Enverious's Nancy, Enverious's Wonyoung, Enverious's Heeseung, Enverious's Sungchan, Enverious's Gaeul, Calbern's Karina, Calbern's Gaon, Calbern's Paeyah, Monstaesan's Haruna, Vermilion's Jungwon mereka bawa apa??? Bawa diri katanya " Terlalu banyak makanan ga baik nanti ga habis sayang harus di buang, jadi team kita bawa diri dan bawa power buat ngabisin makanan aja ya πŸ™„πŸ™„ ya yaudah deh akhirnya kita mulai acara masak masak dan makan makan bersama sambil di selangi main game, nonton, dan ngobrol. Kalau kalian ngapain hari ini???

#dirumahaja #Habiskanwaktu #Tetanggaan #Maindirumahsenang
Please open Telegram to view this post
VIEW IN TELEGRAM
Please open Telegram to view this post
VIEW IN TELEGRAM
Caltbern’s Karina went to Sea World with Reiss’ Giselle and somehow we stole more attention than the sharks. One second we’re squealing over Dory fish, the next we’re bickering over who looked better in a photo. She kept pretending not to care, but I caught her smiling more times than she’d admit. We laughed too much and argued just enough, probably scared a few fish with our energy. It’s always a little chaotic with her, but honestly I wouldn’t have it any other way. πŸͺΌπŸ’™ #ChaoticDuo #SeaSideEnergy
5πŸ†6❀5πŸ’―4πŸ’‹4πŸ”₯3πŸŽ‰2🍾2πŸ‘€2πŸ¦„2πŸ’˜1
my dd pamer labubu, aku pamer rambut aja yah. HIDUP BLONDE! 😜πŸ”₯🫰🏻πŸ₯‡
πŸ”₯4πŸ’˜4πŸ‘€3πŸŽ„2🍾1