Calties, gw tuh kadang suka mikir, knp Tuhan nyiptain gw seganteng ini? Maksud gw, ini udah bukan level ganteng standar manusia biasa lagi, ini udah masuk ke ranah mitos. Kalo ada kompetisi βganteng nasional,β gw sih daftarnya langsung lewat jalur undangan. Gw jalan dikit aja, kaca spion motor liatin gw. Jendela mobil tiba-tiba ngembun sendiri saking terpesonanya. Bahkan CCTV minimarket pun suka zoom-in waktu gw lewat.
β€3π₯°3π3π³2π2β€βπ₯1
calties, UEEππ₯Ί π§ Eu π§ π§ E Eππ₯ΊπUUUUEππ₯Ί π§ π₯Ίππ₯Ίπ§ ue π₯Ίe e eπ. e π§ π₯Ί Uueuue. π§ π§ ue ππ₯Ί eee eUEE π§π₯Ίπ§ EEE π§ π§πEE H π§ π₯ΊπE EUU π§ π₯Ίπ π§πEUEHπ₯Ίππ§π§eu eeeeeeeπ§ π§ π§ uuπ₯Ίπ hhuUEEEπ₯Ίπ π§ uuuue. π§ πueeeeee π§π₯Ίπ
π3πΎ3β€2π₯2π₯°2π―2π1π1
tonight, caltbern's carmen just remembered that she invited geldart's hanjin to walk around the city center, forgive me geldarts hanjin π’. we walked because the place was not too far, our goal was to visit the culinary center here! there were many delicious snacks sold by the vendors, we even bought some delicious street food. π’π₯π¨
5π₯°3β€2β€βπ₯2π2π2π2πΎ1π1
happy monday, calties! β₯οΈ
β€4π2π₯1π1πΎ1
hey, calties and haily! today was so unexpectedly fun omg t___t i, caltbern's paeyah went out with etherhail's heeseung because he said, "just wanted some fresh air." but guess what? we ended up hauling FIVE massive paperbags full of clothes. i swear, we blinked and suddenly our arms were full. after the clothing spree, i pulled him into this glasses store. heeseung told me to try on this one pair of glasses. and suddenly he said, "omg, you look so cool!" but when i saw myself in the mirror... oh, heeseung. YOU LIED TO ME. after burning all that energy, we finally sat down at our fav cafΓ©. got our usual lattes + a shared pastry. sat there for a while just talkin' about everything. happy stuff, dumb stuff, some heavy things too. kinda crazy how a random outing turned into something that made my whole monday <3 thanks for today, heeseung! let's do it again soon.
π4β‘3β€3π₯3π2π1πΎ1